Miembros Titulares

ABARCA BENAVENTE MARCELA
AMPUERO CÁCERES ROSA
ANCASI  VALDIVIA SERGIO 
ANGLES HUAMBO MAGALI ADRIANA
ARENAS PAZ  JORGE LUIS 
ARIAS CASTRATT ALBERTO  
ATAHUALPA BERRIOS ADOLFO JAVIER
ATAHUALPA RIVERA ADOLFO HERMINIO
AYAMAMANI APAZA HUMBERTO HERNAN 
BADILLO CARRILLO RODOLFO
BARDALES CASTILLO MARIA CAROLINA
BECERRA FEBRES GERBER
BEGAZO BEGAZO MARIO GILBERTO
BELTRÁN AYESTAS JESÚS E.
BENITES LOPEZ EDSON TEOBALDO
BOERO ZUNINO GINO LUIS
BONILLA SOVERO ALBERTO
BUSTAMANTE MEJIA CESAR
CABANILLAS  VIZCONDE MARTHA
CALLATA CASANI HERNÁN
CAMAN ARROYO ERNESTO
CENTENO HUAMAN JORGE
CHANG ARMIJO VÍCTOR
CHAPARRO MORANTE JUAN
CHAVEZ TORRES DE SALAS GINA ELISA
CHOQUE MAMANI GREGORIO
CHICOMA CARPIO JOSÉ
COAYLA CORDOVA YENNY MODESTA
CORONADO IZASIGA VICTOR FERNANDO
CRUZALEGUI ANAY RICARDO
CUADRA LOPEZ MANUEL ERNESTO
DAVILA FLORES NELLY INES
DIAZ MENDOZA JOHNNY JORGE
DIAZ MENDOZA ROBERT EDUARDO
ENRIQUEZ JUAREZ SOLEDAD ALBERTINA 
FIGUEROA LOJAS JUAN EDUARDO
GALLARDO FLORES MANUEL ARTURO
GALLARDO ULLOA EDUARDO
GARCÍA-CALDERÓN SANDOVAL MIGUEL
GONZALES SUAZO OMAR YVAN
HERRERA PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
HUNG YEP JORGE LUIS
IBAÑEZ SEVILLA RUBEN ORLANDO
JIMENEZ VARGAS MACHUCA HUGO
LAZO FLORES EDUARDO 
LEON MONTALVO LIZANDRO
LESCANO ALVA LUIS EDUARDO 
LI LU JULIO
LUCAR DEL RIO GERARDO GODOFREDO
LUNA SOSA SERGIO
MARTÍNEZ BENAVIDES FRANCISCO
MENACHO SALAZAR LUIS ALBERTO
NINA APAZA LUIS ALBERTO
NUÑEZ QUIROZ  ROBERTO ORLANDO (P. Filial Sur)
OJEDA PORTUGAL ENRIQUE
PAJARES RUIZ HERMAN HOMERO
PAREDES QUISPE ADDY MIYAHIRA
PAREDES VÁSQUEZ HERMAN
PEREZ LU JULIO ENRIQUE
PONCE ABARCA GUSTAVO ALEXANDER
RAMIREZ RIVERA CINTIA CONSTANZA
REVOLLO ZANABRIA PERCY DOMINGO
RODRIGUEZ VILLACRES VILMA
RODRIGUEZ TORRES ZEILA NINOSKA
RONDON CARDOSO HÉCTOR 
ROSALES TURRIATE ERNESTO
RUBINA LA TORRE SUSANA MARIELA
RUBIO PONCE DE LEON CARLOS
RUEDA VILLARREAL MARISOL
SALAS FRANCO RÓMULO
SALAS PALMA MARCOS  ROBERTO
SALAVERRY RAMOS FRANCISCO
SALAZAR MINAYA RAY MARTIN
SÁNCHEZ E INGUNZA JAVIER
SANCHEZ MIRANDA HERNAN
SOLIER DE LA CRUZ ESMERALDA 
SOTO PETRY ANGEL ERNI
SUÁREZ GARCIA GUMERCINDO
SUÁREZ GUTIÉRREZ SAÚL
SULLA TORRES MONICA R. 
TANDAIPAN ANTICONA ELCIRA
TINTAYA CUTIPA JAVIER OSWALDO
VALDIVIA CALDERON VICTOR
VARGAS CORDOVA LOURDES ELEANA
VERA CALDERÓN JULIO F.
VERGARA DE LA ROSA ESTEBAN  IVAN
WILSON UGARTE LUIS DANIEL
.

Actualizado el 8 de abril 2021